News: Enel will carry out power cuts until Sunday: Here the districts, area

The company informed that it will carry out, from today until Sunday, July 19, power cuts in areas of the districts of San Juan de Lurigancho, Carabayllo, Puente Piedra, Rímac, Bellavista, Ventanilla, Cercado de Lima, La Perla, San Martin de Porres, San Miguel, Magadalena del Mar, Comas, Independencia and Breña.

Through a statement, the company detailed that, from today, July 14, its collaborators will carry out maintenance work on the medium and low voltage electrical networks in the aforementioned districts.

Next, the detail of the zones, districts and schedules:

Tuesday 14

Puente Piedra 9:30 am – 3:30 pm

Asoc Sr de la soledad Mz EBHDA, Asoc viv San juan Bautista Mz ADEC, Jr Cajamarca Mz BA, Ca Chiclayo cdra 1

Rímac 9:30 a.m. – 2:30p.m.

Jr cajamarca cdra 6-5, Jr fausto castañeda cdra 1

Bellavista 9:00a.m. – 3:30p.m.

Jr francisco Pizarro cdra 4-5-3, Ca espinar cdra 4-3, Ca elias aguirre cdra 2, Ca Bolognesi cdra 5-6, Jr Colina cdra 2-4, Ca Almagro cdra 1, Psj hernando de luque cdra 1, V Fajardo cdra 4, Ca chalet 28 psj letter B

Puente Piedra 9:00 am– 5:00 pm

Asoc de viv villa cruz Mz GH, Asoc de viv del mirador dek Anden Mz BCADE, Psj la capitana Mz A, Ahm villa cruz Mz QP-EK, Ahm Asoc Prop Bellavista Mz ACB, Fdo San Juan Ampl Mz A, Ahm Los eucaliptos Mz BCAED, Asoc Panamericana P. Piedra 3 wheels Mz DEAB, CP Josefina Huaman Mz Z, Av Pan. Norte km.26.5 Mz E, CP La esperanza ex enafer Mz A, Ah Los Eucaliptos II etp Mz C1, Psj los helechos cdra 1, Asoc de Viv Las orquideas Mz B, Mcdo Cruz de Mayo Pst 4-42-40-47, Asoc de viv villa cruz los southerners Mz K

Wednesday 15

Rímac 8:30 a.m.– 5:30 p.m.

Jr manco inca cdra 2-3, Av circumvalacion cdra 4, psj Malecon hector garcia ribeyro cdra 6, jr quito yupanqui cdra 1-2, esteban salmon cdra 3-2, ca Herrera cdra 1, Servulo Gutierrez cdra 2, Ramon espinoza cdra 2 -3, Mcal castilla cdra 2, Jr necochea cdra 2-3, psj iquitos cdra 3, San roman cdra 4-3, Gamarra cdra 2, Santa cruz cdra 2-4, Av industrial y obrera Mz 12

Ventanilla 8:00 a.m. – 6:00 p.m.

urb Ex commercial area and ind of window Mz C8-15A-C7, Pj flag Mz C8-15F-15E-C7, Ca beta Mz C15, Av Principal Mz C7, Av Ventanilla Mz C8, Ca 11 Mz C7, Jr el comercio Mz B, Asoc Juan Pablo II Mz AB, Ca Alfa Mz 15, Av Andres A caceres Mz C8

San Juan de Lurigancho 9:00 a.m. – 5:00 p.m.

Ah los Jazmines Mz A, ca los queros Mz X-A1, cdra 3, Ah San Miguel de mangomarca Mz BA, Av las lomas cdra 10-11, Jr temple of the sun cdra 5, temple of the moon Mz X, Los campesinos Mz Z-N1-M1-Q, cdra 4-3, Jr pallka cdra 10, Jr Calcuchimac Mz F1-A1, Jr Akapana cdra 10, Las Colinas Mz G1, cdra 3, Jr Late Temple cdra 6-3-5, UI N ° 9 mangomarca etp 2 Mz A1, Jr kotosh cdra 10, Ca 1ro de Mayo Mz A, Jr Pucara Mz Ñ, Jr Kalasasaya cdra 10, ancestors Mz A1, UI N ° 6-1-2-4-3-5 mangomarca etp I Mz Q, Jr temple of aspero cdra 5, Jr Quollamata cdra 9, The currants cdra 22

San Juan de Lurigancho 9:00 a.m. – 5:00 p.m.

Ahm jose carlos M 5 etp 3 Zn Mz AKBFID, Agrup Fam Los rosales 5ta etp ahm Jcm Mz BCAIFJ, Agrup Fam La costa de buenos aires Mz BAC, Agrup Fam Los angeles V5A sct 3 ahm JCM Mz BGAEDF, Ahm Jose CM AMP 5 etp V5 Mz ALEDF, Agrup Fam N ° 3 Sections A, B, C, D ampl V5 Mz V5A-V5M-V5Ñ-V5I-V5F-V5C-V5J-V5O, Ahm Cruz de Challpon 5ta etp Mz V6B, Agrup Fam amp V5 V etp JCM Mz OGM / T prima – O prima, L prima, Ñ prima, S prima, Asoc de Pobl La fortaleza de Mariategui Mz BGHEDFCA

Cercado de Lima 8:00 am– 1:00 pm

Jr juan del mar y bernedo cdra 11-19, Av tingo maria cdra 11, A orrego cdra 19-10-18, Jr venancio avila cdra 19

Ventanilla 8:30 a.m.– 6:00 p.m.

Ahm sons of villa del mar Mz JGFI, Ahm chavinillo Mz DCGFNHMQIKOBE, Ahm ampl sons of villa del mar Mz E-DC-F, Ahm ampl the hills CP mi peru Mz FED, Ahm villa escudero Mz AQO

Thursday 16

San Juan de Lurigancho 10:00 am– 4:00 p.m.

Av heroes del cenepa Mz B2-D2, Ahm Sta Maria Mz B2-C2-I2-Y1-F2-U1-V1, Ahm Programa ciudad Mcal Caceres sct Santa Maria Mz Y1-H2-I2-G2-E2-B2, Av Bayovar Mz G2

San Juan de Lurigancho 11:00 a.m.– 5:00 p.m.

Ahm virgen de las mercedes cmt 54 Mz AA2-BB4-CC2-AA1-BB3-BB1-AA3, Pj CMT 50 San Hilarion Mz D4-E4-EE2-E2A-D3, Los laureles Mz ED, Los rosales Mz F, Ca Las Palmeras Mz C2-C, Los Manzanos Mz D-D3, Av los pinos Mz CB-B2, Ca los olivos Mz A2, Los Sauces Mz A. Pj San Hilarion Mz C3, Ampl 50 San Hilarion Mz D4-D5-E4

La Perla 8:30 am – 7:00 p.m.

Atahualpa cdra 10-11-12, tarata cdra 3-7-6-2, Arica cdra 7-8, pedro Segundo cdra 2, montevideo cdra 2, zarumilla cdra 3, av jose galvez cdra 13-11-16-7, union cdra 4-2-3, Ca Azapa cdra 2, jr General artigas cdra 2, Av union cdra 4, washington cdra 4- 3, Ca cahuide cdra 7-10-9, Av brasil cdra 2-4, tupac amaru cdra 9, huascar cdra 11-10, lima cdra 2-5-6, lincoln cdra 2, Santa rosa cdra 7, arica cdra 8 -7, b suarez cdra 22, May 2 cdra 1, UV La perla blok DHCBEF cdra 1-2, psj June 7 cdra 1

Puente Piedra 9:30 am– 4:30 pm

Asoc pobl Tacna gramadales Mz 1-M1-MH, Av los sauces Mz D, asoc de viv bellavista Mz LL-FL, Ahm virgen de guadalupe Mz BCHI, Ahm Jardines del norte Mz AGDFECB, Asoc de viv Leon de Judas de Puente Piedra Mz AB, Asoc Proy intg cerro mellizo Mz G-, Ca Prolog Ancash Mz H, Camino real Mz Z, Ahm beautiful huascaran Mz JI, jr palmeras cdra 1, Ahm los carnations del norte Mz EDC, Proviv las viñas gramadal Mz H2, Ca ancash Mz DH, Asoc Caraz Dulzura Mz A, Ca las Higueras cdra 1, Mz A, Psj Don julio rondon cdra 1, Av San Jose Mz F

San Martín de Porres 9:00 am– 4:00 p.m.

Joaquin Capella cdra 4-3, Jr Dario valdizan cdra 4-2, Av Eduardo de Habich cdra 4-3, Ps Tiziano Muñoz cdra 4, Jr Charles Sutton cdra 2

Puente Piedra 8:00 am– 6:00 p.m.

Ca cherry trees Mz Ñ2-B urb Shangrila Av eucalyptus Mz A urb Shangrila

Friday 17

San Miguel 9:00a.m. – 6:00p.m.

psj venus cdra 1, ca moore cdra 1, Ca villavicencio cdra 1, Av la paz cdra 7-6-8-2-4-5-3, leoncio prado cdra 2-1, Av costanera cdra 2-3-blok D- 9-8, Av Libertad cdra 4-6-5-2, psj 1 cdra 1, Ca miramar cdra 1-2, Jr cmdte ladislao espinar cdra 2, ca uno cdra 1, Ca nueva cdra 1, Manuela esatacio cdra 1, Jr Monsignor Jorge Dhintelac cdra 1, Ca inclan cdra 1, Ca Mcal caceres cdra 1

Magdalena del Mar 10:00 a.m.– 3:00 p.m.

Mar bella cdra 2-1, Av brasil cdra 29-31-30, psj tovar cdra 1, manco capac cdra 4, October 8 cdra 1, JS wagner cdra 28, Jr huamanga cdra 1-2, October 3 cdra 12, Jr Amazonas cdra 2, torre tagle cdra 28, Av la marina cdra 3-2

Comas 11:00 a.m.– 3:00 p.m.

Jr peru cdra 2, jr salpo cdra 3, av arequipa cdra 19, jr la habana cdra 3-4

La Perla 8:00 am– 5:00 pm

urb la macarena 3ra etp Mz OR, psj 26 Mz BH, eloy ureta Mz HEF, Av Costanera cdra 29-27-26-28, jr Viru cdra 1, Libertad cdra 29, aragon Mz R, cdra 2, A quiñones cdra 1, Jr chiclin cdra 1-2, Ps dulio Poggi cdra 6, Mz B, Ca Jose del carmen marin Mz H, Ps 26 Mz B, Atahualpa cdra 25, Emancipación Mz HA, Pj Cesar vallejo Mz BA, Av el Pacifico cdra 4

Comas 8:00 a.m.– 6:00 a.m.

Asoc de prop del viv Ciudade Sr de Sipan Mz AB, Asoc de viv las Tungasuca Mz CBA, Asoc de viv los Tungasuca Mz EDCB, Asoc resd los Mz B Gardens, Av trapiche chillon Mz D, Urb las margaritas del norte Mz AB, Av heroes del cenepa Mz C, Asoc de viv casuarinas del norte Mz BDAC, Ca Maria Reiche Mz D, Asoc Alameda de prop de Santa Maria Mz GFA, Av Prolog chillon Mz BC, Av Maria Parado de bellido Mz A

Comas 10:00 a.m.– 4:30 p.m.

Urb Santa Maria etp I Mz B1

Saturday 18

Independencia 11:00 a.m.– 4:00 p.m.

Ahm Domingo de ramos Mz DXERTJFAQV, Av Ollantaytambo cdra 6, psj San judas Mz D, Av Huanacaure cdra 6, Jr inca roca cdra 7, Ahm Domingo de ramos II etp Mz ACB, Ahm Domingo de ramos III etp Mz C, Av Valle Sagrado of the Incas Mz K5, cdra 4, psj virgenes Mz D.

San Miguel 8:30 a.m.– 2:30 p.m.

andagoya cdra 1 Av Libertad cdra 16-18-17-19, Av La paz cdra 22-21-20-19-23-17-18, los nascas cdra 1, Psj Santa Maria reyna Mz J-24, Los yungas cdra 1 , ca los huancas cdra 1, ca los chimu cdra 1-2, Ca 20A cdra 1, psj fatima cdra 2, ca misti cdra 1, ca aviación cdra 2, psj viani cdra 1, Ca 16 psj uno cdra 1, Psj santa ana cdra 1, Rafael escardo cdra 1, Ca 19 cdra 1, Jr paricatambo cdra 1, psj Juan XXIII cdra 1, psj 3 cdra 1, Costanera cdra 20, Psj lourdes cdra 1

Breña 10:00 a.m.– 4:00 p.m.

Jr SM Pedro Ruiz cdra 6, Ca pedro ruiz gallo cdra 4-7, psj echenique cdra 11-10, Jr jorge chavez cdra 17-16, pq socabaya cdra 8-9, castrovirreyna cdra 4-5, prolog loreto cdra 17

Comas 8:00 a.m.– 7:00 p.m.

Av jose de la torre ugarte cdra 1, psj husares de junin cdra 3-2-4, Ca M necochea cdra 5-4, Ca trinidad moran cdra 1, Ca pallardelli cdra 4-5, Arnaldo marquez cdra 4-2-3- 1, Ca los libertadores cdra 1, jr leon pinelo cdra 1-2, psj de olavide cdra 2, jr Simon bolivar cdra 3-2, antonio razuri cdra 2, Ca 33 Mz H, Jr bartolome herrera Mz K

Sunday 19

Puente Piedra 00: 00– 6:00 am

Asoc de viv las rosas virgen del carmen Mz AB, Asoc de viv los cedros del norte Mz CBA, Ca cruz de Mayo Mz A, Ex fundo tambo inga Mz A, Ca cruz de motupe Mz B, A, F tda 12-16- 18-14,, Asoc viv virgen la merced Mz CAB, Asoc viv Paraíso del norte Mz AFDBCG, Ca Las turquezas Mz E, Asoc viv Paraíso del norte II Mz CBEF, Asoc viv Paraíso del norte III Mz B, Asoc Esmeralda del norte Mz GACB, Asoc viv Los girasoles Mz AB, Coop viv ex coop gallinazos Mz A-A1, Ca los artesanos Mz U, Asoc prop Casa huerta los rosales de Gallinazo Mz DAC, Asoc prop villa margaritas Mz DCBK, Ca rosales Mz C, Ca 18 Mz P, Asoc carnations Mz AB, Psj Las flores Mz C, Asoc viv los molinos del norte Mz A, Asoc prop viv Strawberries Mz TUR, Asoc 1ro de Mayo Mz CD, Ca Amapola Mz AB, Ca C cdra 2, Asoc viv the stone bridge springs Mz BA, land prop Asoc the vegetables Mz AD, Asoc viv the stone bridge pearls Mz A, Av los Agricultores cdra 8, Mz B, Asoc la roma baja Mz N-G4, Asoc los huertos from pied bridge ra Mz B, Asoc de viv las hortalizas Mz BDA, Prog viv Chavin de huantar Mz ADB, Asoc viv la merced Mz A, Asoc de viv las Dalias Mz A1-B, Asoc de viv Casa huerta las fresas Mz VXBHJSRQ, Ca 3 este Mz Y, Asoc prog resd the fortress etp I Mz C, Asoc de viv the 3 regions Mz LK-, the grove of carabayllo Mz DFGCE, Asoc de prop de viv the portals I etp Mz ADCE, Urb sol de carabayllo Mz A11- C-C6-C8-A12-A5-A14-C1-A16-B3, Proviv el nazareno Mz AB, Proviv Maria reyna Mz I, Asoc de viv villa ricardina parcela 27 Mz AB, Asoc amp nuevo San juan Mz B, Proviv los fruit trees Mz BC-A, Asoc viv de prop la strength etp II Mz AB, Asoc de prop de proviv los Alamos 27 de Puente Piedra Mz BDEA, Proviv res santa teresa Mz EGHFCJI, Others gallinazos UC 10299-10298 pst 88-89- 90-11-62-30-31-36-33-111-112-113-114-115- 134-140-39-42-40-129-130-131-132-44-43-45-46- 50-52-68-69-70-60-120-8-41-34-47-48-29-37-51-19, Asoc de viv San francisco V Mz BC

Puente Piedra 00: 00– 6:00 am

Urb Rosa Luz mzs ABCDEFGHIJKLMNRS, Urb Los Pinos de Puente Piedra mzs mzs IJK, Asoc Fdo Quiñonez mzs C1, Av Rosa Luz Cdra 2, AH Virgen de las Mercedes mzs B, Agrup Fam Cerro Soledad mzs B, Asoc Viv Los Jasmines de Pte Piedra mzs C, AH San Luis de La Soledad mzs ABC.

Enel He specified that these cuts are made preventively, according to the requirements of the regulatory body and in line with its investment plan. Likewise, it is essential to carry them out given the greater energy consumption as a result of the restart of economic and productive activities.

.

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.